Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Sitecc SAS

Nice, Franța

Sitecc SAS, Nice, Franța · Înregistrează-te: 339215758 · LEI: 9695001EBCAB92HI4G75 · Forma companiei: SAS · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

960.000 € Estimate

Umsatz2016: 1.000.000 €2017: 960.000 €
20162017

Corporate purpose

Wartung von HLK-Anlagen, möblierte Vermietungen

Financials

Indicator30.04.201630.04.2017
Bilanzsumme1.040.752 €1.012.756 €
Gewinn11.086,00 €49.237 €
Umsatz1.000.000 €e960.000 €e
Umsatzrendite1,1 %e5,1 %e
Eigenkapital887.272 €876.509 €
EK-Quote85,3 %86,5 %
EK-Rendite1,2 %5,6 %
Mitarbeiterzahl4e4e
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter250.000 €e240.000 €e
Kassenbestand105.200 €75.521 €
Forderungen98.154 €77.744 €
Verbindlichkeiten153.479 €136.247 €
Gewinn CAGR—344,1 %
Umsatz CAGR—−4 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2016-04-302017-04-30
Sonstige Sachanlagen8.14244.756
Sonstige Betriebe1.1431.112
Forderungen im Zusammenhang mit Beteiligungen164.767374.666
Sonstige Wertpapiere94.49094.490
INSGESAMT (I)268.543518.273
Clients und angehängte Konten53.37562.983
Übrige Forderungen44.77914.761
Wertpapiere als Finanzanlage565.897338.514
Geld105.20075.521
Nicht realisierte Aufwendungen2.9582.703
INSGESAMT (II)772.209494.483
GESAMTSUMME (0 bis V)1.040.7521.012.756
Soziales oder individuelles Kapital10.00010.000
Gesetzliche Reserve (1)1.0001.000
Sonstige Reservierungen733.740733.740
Erneute Verschiebung131.44582.532
GEWINN FÜR DAS JAHR (Gewinn oder Verlust)11.08649.237
INSGESAMT (I)887.272876.509
Anleihen und Schulden gegenüber Kreditinstituten (3)7.1517.906
Sonstige Verbindlichkeiten und Finanzschulden (4)1.6962.504
Kreditorenbuchhaltung und zugehörige Konten19.69631.004
Steuer- und Sozialversicherungsschulden60.16923.864
Übrige Verbindlichkeiten24.72726.804
Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten (2)40.04044.166
INSGESAMT (IV)153.479136.247
GESAMTSUMME (I bis V)1.040.7521.012.756
Technische Anlagen, Industrieanlagen und Werkzeuge—3.250

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register
AbbreviationsGeneraldir.= Generaldirektor

History

  1. Generaldir. L. Pacchioni

    15.09.2017 Generaldirektor Laurent Jean Simon Pacchioni

  2. Präs. Michel Pacchioni

    15.09.2017 Präsident Michel Pierre Philippe Pacchioni

  3. Generaldir. L. Pacchioni

    04.03.2015 Generaldirektor Laurent Jean Simon Pacchioni

  4. Eintragung

    28.10.1986 Eintragung

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Sitecc SAS? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (1)

6 de Feric, 06000 Nice

Same postal code (150+)

06000 Nice

49558 companies are registered in Nice in total.

FAQ — Sitecc SAS

What is the LEI of Sitecc SAS?
The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of Sitecc SAS is 9695001EBCAB92HI4G75.
Care este numărul de înregistrare al Sitecc SAS?
Sitecc SAS is registered under the number 339215758 in the official register (Franța).
Where is Sitecc SAS registered?
Sitecc SAS are adresa înregistrată în Nice, Franța.
Extrasul de registru al Sitecc SAS este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Sitecc SAS — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Sitecc SAS
legal_nameSitecc SAS
legal_cityNice
registration_authority_entity_id339215758
legal_jurisdictionFR
lei9695001EBCAB92HI4G75
legal_first_address_line6 de Feric
legal_postal_code06000
headquarters_cityNice
headquarters_postal_code06000
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeSAS
registry_id6151519207424000
sourceregistry